Anna University Cutoff Marks 2012 councelling

TNEA 2012 - Minimum Cutoff Marks

1225 - Loyola Institute Of Technology - Kancheepuram

Subject name OCBCMBCMBCSCSCAST
CIVIL ENGINEERING147.50111.25136.00134.50104.00138.00-
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGG.155.00120.50144.50138.50116.50--
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGG.154.00123.75145.75138.25108.25--
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGG.132.75107.75116.2599.7588.25--
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY129.50-100.7595.7580.25--
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING159.25149.50154.00151.75125.7582.75115.00

Download 2012 updated college details in pdf form